MKU10 - (Schüler M8 und jünger)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
800m
1000m
30m Hü
Hoch
Weit (Zone)
Schlagball (80)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
8,55
3:03:78
4:25,94
8,08
0,90
3,46
36,0
850e
M8
M8
M8
M8
M8
M8
M8
M8
Fischbach,Ricardo
Seiler,Mats
Lendzian,Nico
Schwinger,Yannick
Weßelbaum,Björn
Ellenberger,Tom
Dastig,Manfred
Fischbach,Ricardo
(8,55 - 3,31 - 30,5)
05
05
02
94
79
05
61
05
29.09.2013
07.07.2013
18.09.2010
11.05.2002
25.09.1987
07.07.2013
27.09.1969
29.09.2013
Kamen
Hamm
Kamen
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Hamm
Unna
Kamen
              
MKU10 - (Schüler M9)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
800m
1000m
2000m
50m Hü
5km
10km
Weit (Zone)
Schlagball (80)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
7,9
2:50,70
3:49,47
8:27,6
10,55
23:57
46:14
3,83
43,5
1.028
M9
M9
M9
M9
M9
M9
M9
M9
M9
M9
Weßelbaum,Björn
Fischbach,Ricardo
Nachrichter,Nils
Wessels,Timm
Ostwinkel,Kjell
Nachrichter,Nils
Weßelbaum,Björn
Konradt,Max
Weßelbaum,Björn
Weßelbaum,Björn
(8,1 - 3,80 - 43,5)
79
05
82
82
06
82
79
06
79
79
26.06.1988
13.09.2014
30.06.1991
06.10.1991
25.04.2015
16.11.1991
19.11.1988
22.08.2015
02.09.1988
02.09.1988
Hamm
Kamen
Dortmund
Bönen
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
             
MKU10 - (Schüler D - M8uj/M9)
Vereinsrekorde
         
4x50m



3x1000m

Dreikampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Ball80)
33,02





7.219
alte
Wertung
MKU10



MKU10

MKU10
Seiler,Mats
Badje,Jamil
Ellenberger,Tom
Fischbach,Ricardo


Nachrichter,Nils (1735)
Rudolph,Andreas (1728)
Kahl,Philipp (1389)
Heiermann,Daniel (1289)
Kaminski,M (1078)
05
06
05
05


82
82
82
82
84
25.05.2014





27.06.1991
Kamen





Bergk-Oberaden
              
MKU12 - (Schüler M10)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
600m
800m
1000m
2000m
50m Hü
5km
10km
Hoch

Weit (Zone)
Schlagball (80)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)


Vierkampf
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)
7,76
2:01,8
2:41,07
3:33,9
7:23,5
12,56
20:43
47:04
1,20
1,20
4,25
47,5
1.069

1.069e

1.387e
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10
M10

M10

M10
Nitsch,Felix
Möller,Holger
Fischbach,Ricardo
Nachrichter,Nils
Rautert,Dennis
Rodefeld,Dustin
Rautert,Dennis
Weßelbaum,Björn
Kahl,Philipp
Zeidler,Andre
Fischbach,Ricardo
Weßelbaum,Björn
Weßelbaum,Björn
(7,9 - 4,03 - 42,5)
Zeidler,Andre
(7,89 - 3,84 - 41,5)
Zeidler,Andre
(7,89 - 3,84 - 1,20 - 41,5)
90
58
05
82
81
93
81
79
82
99
05
79
79

99

99
09.09.2000
05.05.1968
04.06.2015
27.09.1992
06.10.1991
17.05.2003
03.11.1991
18.11.1989
05.07.1992
30.08.2009
27.09.2015
06.08.1989
12.09.1989

20.09.2009

20.09.2009
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bönen
Bönen
Bönen
Kamen
Unna-Lünern
Bergk-Oberaden
Menden
Dortmund
Werne
Ahlen
Kamen-Heeren

Hamm

Hamm
             
MKU12 - (Schüler M11)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
75m
600m
800m
1000m
2000m
50m Hü (0,762)
60m Hü (0,762)
5km
10km
Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit (Zone)
Diskus (750)
Speer (400)
Schlagball (80)
Ball (200)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
Vierkampf
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)
7,61
11,2
1:56,1
2:47,4
3:20,57
7:25,6
8,48
13,48
20:56
47:04
1,35
2,01
4,49
16,65
10,21
51,0
30,5
1.151

1.403e
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11
M11

M11
Fischbach,Ricardo
Blübel,Detlef
Möller,Holger
Ellenberger,Tom
Wessels,Timm
Wessels,Timm
Zarebski,Viktor
Zarebski,Viktor
Rautert,Marco
Rautert,Marco
Ellenberger,Tom
Rudolph,Andreas
Rudolph,Andreas
Rink,Fabian
Rink,Fabian
Zeidler,Andre
Zarebski,Viktor
Rudolph,Andreas
(7,6 - 4,49 - 42,0)
Ellenberger,Tom
(8,12 - 3,98 - 1,30 - 37,50)
05
62
58
05
82
82
93
93
78
78
05
82
82
90
90
99
93
82

05
22.05.2016
26.05.1973
07.09.1969
03.09.2016
05.09.1993
02.10.1993
08.05.2004
03.10.2004
05.11.1989
18.11.1989
24.09.2016
28.08.1993
11.09.1993
19.05.2001
19.05.2001
08.05.2010
03.10.2004
11.09.1993

11.09.2016
Werl
Holzwickede
Kamen-Heeren
Bergk-Oberaden
Dortmund
Bönen
Kamen
Menden
Unna-Lünern
Bergk-Oberaden
Kamen
Schalksmühle
Bergk-Oberaden
Unna
Unna
Kamen
Menden
Bergk-Oberaden

Werne
             
MKU12 - (Schüler C - M10/M11)
Vereinsrekorde
         
4x50m



3x800m


3x1000m


Dreikampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Ball80)



Vierkampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)



DSSM Gr 1
29,37



8:46,0


11:15,4


9.578
alte
Wertung


10.919
alte
Wertung


7.992
alte
Wertung
MKU12
MKU12
MKU12
M10/11
M10/11
M10/11
Bednorz,Steven
Ellenberger,Tom
Seiler,Mats
Fischbach,Ricardo
Seiler,Mats
Ellenberger,Tom
Fischbach,Ricardo
Zeidler,Andre
Garand,Jan-Niklas
Meyer,Julian
Rudolph,Andreas (2330)
Nachrichter,Nils (2061)
Wessels,Timm (1976)
Kahl,Philipp (1865)
Fischer,Andreas (1346)
Rautert,Dennis (2570)
Kahl,Philipp (2301)
Wessels,Nils (2172)
Hänsch,Nico (1956)
Heiermann,Daniel (1920)
Hänsch,Nico
Heiermann,Daniel
Kahl,Philipp
Nachrichter,Nils
Rautert,Dennis
Wessels,Timm
05
05
05
05
05
05
05
99
00
99
82
82
82
82
83
82
82
82
81
82
81
82
82
82
81
82
22.05.2016



24.06.2015


30.06.2010


11.09.1993




28.05.1992




05.07.1992
Werl



Bönen


Bönen


Bergk-Oberaden




Coesfeld




Menden
             
WKU10 - (Schülerinnen W8 und jünger)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
800m
5km
Weit (Zone)
Schlagball (80)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
8,51
3:03,78

3,51
28,0
1.045
W8
W8
W8
W8
W8
W8
Garand,Annalena
Ritter,Emily

Garand,Annalena
Wagner,Cornelia
Wagner,Cornelia
(8,5 - 3,38 - 28,0)
03
02

03
62
62
21.05.2011
18.09.2010

07.05.2011
30.05.1970
30.05.1970
Hamm
Kamen

Kamen
Kamen-Heeren
Kamen-Heeren
             
WKU10 - (Schülerinnen W9)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
800m
2000m
50m Hü
5km

10km
Hoch
Weit (Zone)
Schlagball (80)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
Vierkampf
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)
8,0
2:46,0
8:30,4
12,36
24:36

1:01:24
0,88
3,80
32,0
1.061e

866
W9
W9
W9
W9
W9

W9
W9
W9
W9
W9

W9
Wagner,Cornelia
Ritter,Emily
Wenzel,Sina
Spier,Anna
Fittkau,Luisa

Liebezeit,Stephanie
Schröter,Sabrina
Schlotmann,Julia
Ritter,Emily
Ritter,Emily
(8,78 - 3,45 - 29,0)
Schröter,Sabrina
(10,0 - 2,74 - 0,88 - 23,0)
62
02
80
94
03

79
81
04
02
02

81
02.05.1971
17.07.2011
23.09.1989
17.05.2003
10.11.2012

19.11.1988
06.05.1990
07.07.2013
03.10.2011
21.05.2011

06.05.1990
Kamen-Heeren
Hamm
Kamen
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden

Bergk-Oberaden
Ahlen
Hamm
Bochum
Hamm

Ahlen
             
WKU10 - (Schülerinnen D - W8uj/W9)
Vereinsrekorde
         
4x50m



3x800m

Dreikampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Ball80)



Dreikampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Ball80)



Vierkampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Ho-Ball80)
32,94





4.558




3.352
alte
Wertung


2.859
WKU10



WKU10

WKU10




WKU10




WKU10
Garand,Annalena
Dohrmann,Janna
Lenz,Laura
Fittkau,Luisa


Garand,Annalena(1000)
Fittkau,Luisa(973)
Seiler,Nina(894)
Lenz,Laura(861)
Dohrmann,Janna(830)
Übeländer,Alexandra (786)
Neuhold,Stefanie (685)
Liebezeit,Stefanie (652)
Klostermann,Daniela (623)
Tabaka,Jessica (606)
Ritter,Emily (742)
Bergmann,Thea (605)
Garand,Annalena (602)
Hetmann,Kimberly (461)
Hetmann,Curli-Sue (449)
03
03
03
03


03
03
03
03
03
78
79
79
78
79
02
01
03
00
02
15.09.2012





30.09.2012




12.09.1986




20.09.2009
Kamen





Hamm




Bergk-Oberaden




Hamm
             
WKU12 - (Schülerinnen W10)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
800m
2000m
50m Hü
5km
10km
Hoch
Weit (Zone)
Schlagball (80)
Dreikampf

(50-Weit-Ball80)


Vierkampf
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)
7,94
2:45,4
8:03,2
10,77
24:05
53:15
1,27
4,16
35,5
1.188


1.188e

1.469e
W10
W10
W10
W10
W10
W10
W10
W10
W10
W10




W10
Garand,Annalena
Prinz,Desiree
Hermann,Irina
Niesel,Helena
Ritter,Emily
Nachrichter,Nicole
Prinz,Alexandra
Schlotmann,Julia
Ritter,Emily
Ritter,Emily

(8,3 - 3,78 - 35,0)
Seiler,Nina
(8,38 - 3,85 - 32,5)
Seiler,Nina
(8,38 - 3,85 - 1,15 - 32,5)
03
77
79
05
02
78
80
04
02
02


03

03
07.07.2013
26.09.1987
23.09.1989
26.04.2015
10.11.2012
19.11.1988
09.09.1990
13.09.2014
30.09.2012
05.07.2012


29.09.2013

29.09.2013
Hamm
Kamen
Kamen
Kamen
Bergk-Oberaden
Bergk-Oberaden
Bönen
Kamen
Hamm
Bergk-Oberaden


Kamen

Kamen
             
WKU12 - (Schülerinnen W11)
Vereinsrekorde
         
50m
75m
300m
400m
600m
800m
2000m
60m Hü
5km
10km
Hoch
Stabhoch
Weit (Zone)
Kugel (3)
Diskus (750)
Speer (400)
Schlagball (80)
Dreikampf
(50-Weit-Ball80)
Vierkampf
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)
BMK-Sprint
(50-60Hü-We-Ho-Sp400)
7,5
11,8
52,5
1:53,5
1:59,4
2:35,1
7:31,8
11,9
22:09
47:13
1,33
1,80
4,35
7,39
22,85
21,16
43,0
1.333e

1.682e

1.760
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11
W11

W11

W11
Bader,Sylvia
Schulz,Heiderose
Seiler,Nina
Florczak,Ute
Janott,Ute
Prinz,Desiree
Prinz,Desiree
Kopp,Yvonne
Prinz,Desiree
Nachrichter,Nicole
Seiler,Nina
Prinz,Alexandra
Schlotmann,Julia
Ritter,Emily
Ritter,Emily
Prinz,Alexandra
Ritter,Emily
Seiler,Nina
(8,06 - 4,32 - 38,0)
Seiler,Nina
(8,06 - 4,32 - 1,25 - 38,0)
Prinz,Alexandra
(8,3 - 13,0 - 3,76 - 1,23 - 14,24
)
56
58
03
59
59
77
77
79
77
78
03
80
04
02
02
80
02
03

03

80
11.05.1967
28.06.1969
06.07.2014
09.05.1970
04.07.1970
26.06.1988
01.10.1988
10.08.1990
06.11.1988
18.11.1989
13.09.2014
19.05.1991
27.09.2015
19.10.2013
19.10.2013
06.10.1991
02.06.2013
28.09.2014

28.09.2014

22.09.1991

Hamm
Bergk-Oberaden
Burghaslach
Menden
Dortmund
Hamm
Kamen
Hamm
Unna-Lünern
Bergk-Oberaden
Kamen
Ahlen
Bergk-Oberaden
Kerken-Nieukerk
Kerken-Nieukerk
Bönen
Dortmund
Werne

Werne

Gelsenkirchen

              
WKU12 - (Schülerinnen C - W10/W11)
Vereinsrekorde
         

4x50m



3x800m


Dreikampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Ball80)




Vierkampf-Ms
(50-Weit-Hoch-Ball80)



DSMM

29,93



8:59,5


7.295
alte
Wertung



5.545




3.954
WKU12



WKU12


WKU12




WKU12




WKU12

Kleinhans,Luisa
Wolanin,Jagoda
Downar,Diana
Eicke,Hannah
Fittkau,Luisa
Seiler,Nina
Ritter,Emily
Wenzel,Sina (1593)
Münzmeier,Nadine (1464)
Stöber,Nicole (1458)
Bülow,Judith (1401)
Kieseheuer,Silke (1379)

Bültmann,Janina (1286)
Linke,Denise (1207)
Groth,Sina (1075)
Trappmann,Jennifer (1043)
Eichert,Sandra (934)
??
05
05
05
05
03
03
02
80
81
81
81
80
87
87
87
88
87

22.05.2016



17.07.2013


27.06.1991





05.09.1998




21.06.1994
Werl



Bönen


Bergk-Oberaden





Bergk-Oberaden




Hamm